Ann Linson
Superintendent
260-347-2502
Dr. Becca Lamon
Assistant Superintendent
260-347-2502
Brian Leitch
Chief Finance and Operations Officer
260-347-2502
Brent Durbin
School Board President
260-347-2502
Jennifer Blackman
School Board Vice President
260-347-2502
Barbara Babcock
School Board Secretary
260-347-2502
Brad Anderson
School Board Member
260-347-2502
Doug Jansen
School Board Member
260-347-2502
Dave Pine
School Board Member
260-347-2502
Scott Truelove
School Board Member
260-347-2502
Joanna Cook
Chief Technology Officer
260-347-2502
Joshua Buhro
Director of Transportation
260-347-2502
Jana Ritchie
Transportation Secretary
260-347-2502
Marcos Reyna
Director of Food Service
260-347-2502
Patricia Handshoe-Hug
Food Service Secretary
260-347-2502
Matt Stinson
Special Education Coordinator and Safety Specialist/Coordinator
260-347-2502
Melissa Gibson
Human Resources Specialist
260-347-2502
William Knox
Director of Buildings & Grounds
260-347-2502
Amanda Kramer
Occupational Therapy Assistant
260-347-2502
Amanda Wilcox
School Psychologist
260-347-2502
Amy Hillegass
Special Services Secretary
260-347-2502
Catherine Wright
Administrative Assistant
260-347-2502
Cindy Mertz
Receptionist
260-347-2502
Heather Hyndman
Occupational Therapist
260-347-2502
Jack Rhodes
Custodian
260-347-2502
Kristie Beall
Payroll/Human Resource Secretary
260-347-2502
Kristina DeLong
Social Worker/McKinney Vento
260-347-2502
Mary Casselman
Deputy Treasurer
260-347-2502
Tamara Housholder
School Psychologist
260-347-2502
Christian Doak
Maintenance
260-347-2502
Dennis Bidwell
Maintenance
260-347-2502
Jerry Robinette
Maintenance
260-347-2502
Ryan Rowe
Maintenance
260-347-2502
Terry Sibert
Maintenance
260-347-2502
Veronica Mosley
Technology Secretary
260-347-2502
Rick Williams
Network Manager
260-347-2502
Josh Walters
Integrated Technology Services Manager
260-347-2502
Jenny Newton
Technology - Data Manager
260-347-2502
Jonathan Emmert
Technology
260-347-2502
Jeremiah Gibson
Technology
260-347-2502
Cori Valenti
Technology
260-347-2502
Ali Conrad
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Andrea Beachy
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Andrea Farren
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Andrew Strack
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Angie Prest
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Angie Moriarity
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Bill Holt
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Brandi Sparkman
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Brook Likes
Bus Mechanic
260-347-2502
Carol Scheurich
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Cynthia Felger
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Daniel Cosentino
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Donald Thompson
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Doug Campbell
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Gary Smith
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Gregory Cordial
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Heather Bortner
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
James Parks
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Jeffrey Croy
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Jennie Cramer
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Jessica Longyear
Bus driver
260-347-2502
Kelli Isley
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Kelly Dodson
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Keri Mulari-Carter
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Kimberly Cosentino
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Krista Hakey
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Linda Littlebrant
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Lisa Charles
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Logan Conley
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Melissa Blume
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Melody Robinson
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Michael Mast
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Miranda King
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Polly Sibert
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Richard Robertson
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Rodney Fogle
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Ryan Longyear
Bus Mechanic
260-347-2502
Samuel Shank
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Seth Smolinske
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Shane Shepherd
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Shannon Fahlsing
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Sherry Logan
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Steven Faulkner
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Terry Longsworth
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Thomas Woehnker
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Tiffany Battrick
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Timothy Brown
Bus Driver
260-347-2502
Todd Harris
Substitute Bus Driver
260-347-2502